Discover great deals on the many hard to find items available only on eBay!

Dolls, Bears

HomeHome
Autographs Autographs
Banks, Registers & Vending Banks, Registers & Vending
BarwareBarware
Bottles & InsulatorsBottles & Insulators
Casino Casino
ClocksClocks
Cultures, Ethnicities Cultures, Ethnicities
African (1900-Now)African (1900-Now)
Asian (1900-Now)Asian (1900-Now)
AustralianaAustraliana
Black AmericanaBlack Americana
BanksBanks
CardsCards
Dolls, BearsDolls, Bears
Figures, SculptureFigures, Sculpture
Housewares, KitchenwareHousewares, Kitchenware
Other Black AmericanaOther Black Americana
PhotosPhotos
Prints, PostersPrints, Posters
SignsSigns
BritishBritish
CelticCeltic
EgyptianEgyptian
EuropeanEuropean
HawaiianaHawaiiana
Latin AmericanLatin American
Native AmericanaNative Americana
Other CulturesOther Cultures
Pacific IslandsPacific Islands
RussianRussian
Western AmericanaWestern Americana
Housewares & Kitchenware Housewares & Kitchenware
Lamps, Lighting Lamps, Lighting
Linens, Fabric & TextilesLinens, Fabric & Textiles
MetalwareMetalware
Pens & Writing Instruments Pens & Writing Instruments
Pez, Keychains, Promo...Pez, Keychains, Promo...
PhotographsPhotographs
Pinbacks, Nodders,...Pinbacks, Nodders,...
Postcards & PaperPostcards & Paper
Radio, Phonograph, TV, PhoneRadio, Phonograph, TV, Phone
Religions, SpiritualityReligions, Spirituality
Rocks, Fossils, MineralsRocks, Fossils, Minerals
Science, Medical Science, Medical
TobaccianaTobacciana
Tools, Hardware & LocksTools, Hardware & Locks
Transportation Transportation
Vanity, Perfume & ShavingVanity, Perfume & Shaving
Vintage SewingVintage Sewing
Wholesale LotsWholesale Lots

Read more at Wikipedia.org


[List your site here Free!]

Black Ero/Americana Female Doll 1937, German Designer made in ArgentinaBlack Ero/Americana Female Doll 1937, German Designer made in Argentina $39.99 Black Doll With A Headful of Braids With Multi-Colored Bows and a Cute FaceBlack Doll With A Headful of Braids With Multi-Colored Bows and a Cute Face
"Willie Black Boy Doll/Sandy's Dolls Inc.1995/in box,w. tag,excellent cond.Nice!"Willie Black Boy Doll/Sandy's Dolls Inc.1995/in box,w. tag,excellent cond.Nice! 1967 Maggie Head Kane African American Doll Grandma 15 in.1967 Maggie Head Kane African American Doll Grandma 15 in. $75.00
3 Vintage Jamaican Handmade Souvenir Doll Family ~ 3 Vintage Jamaican Handmade Souvenir Doll Family ~ Picaninny Pickaninny Cloth Doll Pattern Vintage So CutePicaninny Pickaninny Cloth Doll Pattern Vintage So Cute
Vintage Folk Art Hand Stitched Cloth Black Americana Doll OoakVintage Folk Art Hand Stitched Cloth Black Americana Doll Ooak $35.00 Vintage Primitive Antique Black Ragdoll Mammy Folk ArtVintage Primitive Antique Black Ragdoll Mammy Folk Art
" Reverand Leotis Thompson" Collectible Figurine Marked Value $1200.00" Reverand Leotis Thompson" Collectible Figurine Marked Value $1200.00 Hand Made African American Doll with BabiesHand Made African American Doll with Babies $75.00
Expression Doll Co. Dallas black rag doll changes faces 1939Expression Doll Co. Dallas black rag doll changes faces 1939 $19.99 Vintage Original Black Baby Watermelon Doll Toy Nodder 1960s Old StockVintage Original Black Baby Watermelon Doll Toy Nodder 1960s Old Stock $69.95
Aunt Jemima Vinyl Doll Filled with StuffingAunt Jemima Vinyl Doll Filled with Stuffing Primitive 15 inch Folk Art Mammy Doll Straw Hat Bandana Skirt HandmadePrimitive 15 inch Folk Art Mammy Doll Straw Hat Bandana Skirt Handmade $9.99
 Vintage Black Amenrican Dolls -1- Cloth + 1- Cloth /Composition Head Vintage Black Amenrican Dolls -1- Cloth + 1- Cloth /Composition Head $9.99 1974 Vintage Ideal Black Baby Doll Bottle Excellent1974 Vintage Ideal Black Baby Doll Bottle Excellent $35.00
Lot of 11 Black Americana Watermelon Themed Items Wood, Ceramic, Paper, Lot of 11 Black Americana Watermelon Themed Items Wood, Ceramic, Paper,  Vintage 1950s 9" Print Cloth Stereotype Black African American Stuffed DollVintage 1950s 9" Print Cloth Stereotype Black African American Stuffed Doll $12.00
Vtg 6" Black African American Strung Toy Baby Doll Cm Made In Italy Hard PlasticVtg 6" Black African American Strung Toy Baby Doll Cm Made In Italy Hard Plastic $4.90 Black Americana Doll & Animal Grab Mb Game Artwork TopBlack Americana Doll & Animal Grab Mb Game Artwork Top $18.45
1955 Maggie Head Kane African American Doll Aunt Abby ? 19 in.1955 Maggie Head Kane African American Doll Aunt Abby ? 19 in. $125.00 Picaninny DollPicaninny Doll
Vtg Black Americana Woman Doll Japan? in very good condition Sweet!Vtg Black Americana Woman Doll Japan? in very good condition Sweet! $14.99 Occupied Japan African American Shoe Shine Boy FigureneOccupied Japan African American Shoe Shine Boy Figurene $9.99
Buck Wheat Doll From Little Rascals The Golden Age Movies + Signed PhotoBuck Wheat Doll From Little Rascals The Golden Age Movies + Signed Photo $42.95 Vtg 3 Black Americana Dolls Japan Pickaninney & Topsy 2 in very good condition Vtg 3 Black Americana Dolls Japan Pickaninney & Topsy 2 in very good condition $19.99
Black Americana Rag Doll with Feed Sack Skirt NrBlack Americana Rag Doll with Feed Sack Skirt Nr $9.99 Gary Coleman Different Strokes Primitive Folk Art 80s Babies Collectible DollGary Coleman Different Strokes Primitive Folk Art 80s Babies Collectible Doll $17.99
Loveleigh Doll Walnut Head Doll Loveleigh Novelties DollLoveleigh Doll Walnut Head Doll Loveleigh Novelties Doll Black Doll With Pressed Wood HeadBlack Doll With Pressed Wood Head $35.00
Lot of 8 Black Americana Dolls Cloth Wood Starter Collection Lot of 8 Black Americana Dolls Cloth Wood Starter Collection  Pair of African American Bisque Baby Dolls Japan 4 in.Pair of African American Bisque Baby Dolls Japan 4 in. $45.00
"Aunt Jemima" Promo Doll"Aunt Jemima" Promo Doll $5.77 Hand Made African American Boy named Ely wearing Hand Made ClothingHand Made African American Boy named Ely wearing Hand Made Clothing
Primitive Vtg. Hand-Made Black Americana Rag Doll 6 3/4"Primitive Vtg. Hand-Made Black Americana Rag Doll 6 3/4" $4.99 Black Baby DollBlack Baby Doll $35.00
Black Americana Walnut Head Sitting ManBlack Americana Walnut Head Sitting Man $9.99 African American All Cloth Doll 13 in.African American All Cloth Doll 13 in. $24.95
1955 Maggie Head Kane African American Doll Uncle Plez 20 in.1955 Maggie Head Kane African American Doll Uncle Plez 20 in. $125.00 African American Raggedy Ann & Andy 25" Handmade Excellent ConditionAfrican American Raggedy Ann & Andy 25" Handmade Excellent Condition $85.99
Vintage Cloth Doll In Good ConditionVintage Cloth Doll In Good Condition $3.99 Vtg Black Americana Doll Babies Stand-up Japan Very cute. Vtg Black Americana Doll Babies Stand-up Japan Very cute. $9.99
1995 Daddy's Long Legs Catalog 16 Pages Uncle Sam 1995 Daddy's Long Legs Catalog 16 Pages Uncle Sam Eegee Baby Two Year Old 18" Vinyl/Cloth Black African American~Open/C​los e EyesEegee Baby Two Year Old 18" Vinyl/Cloth Black African American~Open/C​los e Eyes $19.95
Topsy Turvy Calico Cloth Black Mammy & Blonde Girl Companion Folk DollTopsy Turvy Calico Cloth Black Mammy & Blonde Girl Companion Folk Doll $40.00 Black Americana Ceramic Lady holding a basket of cottonBlack Americana Ceramic Lady holding a basket of cotton $39.00
Warehouse Find! Black Americana Folk Cloth Rag Doll Mother 17" & Child 7"Warehouse Find! Black Americana Folk Cloth Rag Doll Mother 17" & Child 7" $5.99 Black Americana Folk Art Rag Doll Button Necklace 26" Very ColorfulBlack Americana Folk Art Rag Doll Button Necklace 26" Very Colorful $24.99
Vintage 1930's brown stocking 15" doll-embroidere​d faceVintage 1930's brown stocking 15" doll-embroidere​d face $74.99 Vintage Hawaiian Hula Skirt Black Baby Doll ExcellentVintage Hawaiian Hula Skirt Black Baby Doll Excellent $65.00
Click to see more Dolls, Bears items at ebay.com
Prices current as of last update, 02/04/12 8:59pm.

Home Contact Resources Exchange Links eBay